Colored Pigtail Set 12 x ST, OM4, 2m, violet boot

12 Pigtails with ST-Connector, 2 m

Easy strip type till 1m

With colored 900_ fiber: red, green, blue, yellow, white,

Colored Pigtail Set 12x SC, OM4, 2m, violet connector

12 Pigtails with SC-Connector, 2 m

Easy strip type till 1m

Colored Pigtail Set 12x LC, OM4/OM3/OM2/OS2, 2m, violet connector

12 Pigtails with LC-Connector, 2 m

Easy strip type till 1 m